Nursery
Course Code
Course Name
Start Date
End Date
Location
Status
More
MNT
Montem Academy Nursery Tuesday
21-April-2019 2:00 (GMT)
07-July-2019 2:45 (GMT)
Slough
0
MNF
Montem Academy Nursery Friday
03-May-2019 10:45 (GMT)
10-July-2019 11:30 (GMT)
Slough
0
JFN
James Farm Nursery
22-April-2020 11:00 (GMT)
08-July-2020 11:40 (GMT)
James Farm Nursery
16
LE
Little Elves Pre-School
15-September-2020 9:15 (GMT)
08-December-2020 10:10 (GMT)
Little Elves Pre School
20
AU5
Acorns Under 5's
16-September-2020 9:30 (GMT)
09-December-2020 10:15 (GMT)
Crowthorne
16
MN
Meadow Nursery and F1s
28-September-2020 11:45 (GMT)
07-December-2020 12:20 (GMT)
Murray Road Field
N/A
FS
First Steps
03-November-2020 10:30 (GMT)
08-December-2020 11:15 (GMT)
Yateley
16
Lunch Time Clubs
Course Code
Course Name
Start Date
End Date
Location
Status
More
SP34
St Paul's Juniors - Year 3+4
20-April-2020 12:40 (GMT)
06-July-2020 13:25 (GMT)
St Paul's Junior School
N/A
FIJ
Frogmore Infant School Lunchtime Club
21-April-2020 12:00 (GMT)
07-July-2020 12:35 (GMT)
Frogmore Infant School
N/A
W1T
Walter Infants YR1 - Tuesday
21-April-2020 12:10 (GMT)
07-July-2020 12:50 (GMT)
Walter Infant School
N/A
SPGirls
St Paul's Girls- All Years
22-April-2020 12:40 (GMT)
08-July-2020 13:25 (GMT)
St Paul's Junior School
N/A
SPYear6
St Paul's Year 6
22-April-2020 12:40 (GMT)
08-July-2020 13:25 (GMT)
St Paul's Junior School
N/A
SP45
St Paul's Year 4 and 5
23-April-2020 12:40 (GMT)
09-July-2020 13:25 (GMT)
St Paul's Junior School
N/A
W2W
Walter Infants YR2 - Friday
24-April-2020 12:10 (GMT)
10-July-2020 12:50 (GMT)
Walter Infant School
N/A
CP
Cranford Park Lunchtime Club
24-April-2020 12:20 (GMT)
10-July-2019 13:00 (GMT)
Cranford Park Field
16
After School Clubs
Course Code
Course Name
Start Date
End Date
Location
Status
More
MAS
Montem Academy Football Year 1&2
21-April-2019 3:30 (GMT)
07-July-2019 4:30 (GMT)
Slough
0
EAS
Evendons AfterSchool Club
20-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
06-July-2020 16:30 (GMT)
Evendons School Field
20
WH
Western House AfterSchool Club
20-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
06-March-2020 16:30 (GMT)
Western House Primary School
N/A
CT
College Town Infant & Junior School
21-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
07-July-2020 16:30 (GMT)
College Town Infant School
N/A
WAS
Windmill Afterschool Football Club
23-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
09-July-2020 16:30 (GMT)
School Field
20
SPAS
St Paul's Juniors - Afterschool Club
24-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
10-July-2020 16:30 (GMT)
St Paul's Junior School
N/A
SPAS2
Walter Infants YR2 - Friday
24-April-2020 15:30 (GMT)
10-July-2020 16:30 (GMT)
Walter Infant School
N/A
UP
Uplands Primary School
16-September-2020 15:30 (GMT)
09-December-2020 16:30 (GMT)
Uplands Primary School
N/A
Soccer Saturday
Course Code
Course Name
Start Date
End Date
Location
Status
More
SSEarly
Soccer Saturday - 3-4 Year olds
26-September-2020 9:00 (GMT)
12-December-2020 9:45 (GMT)
FBC Centre, Finchampstead
N/A
SSLate
Soccer Saturday - 5-8 Year olds
26-September-2020 10:00 (GMT)
12-December-2020 11:00 (GMT)
FBC Centre, Finchampstead
N/A
Holiday Camps
Course Code
Course Name
Start Date
End Date
Location
Status
More
ChristmasCamp3DaysExtended
Christmas Camp Full Week 8:30 - 5:30
21-December-2020 8:30 (GMT)
23-December-2020 17:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
Spaces
ChristmasCamp3DaysCore
Christmas Camp Full Week 10:00 - 15:30
21-December-2020 8:30 (GMT)
23-December-2020 17:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
Spaces
ChristmasCampExtended
Christmas Camp One Day Booking 08:30 - 15:30
21-December-2020 10:00 (GMT)
23-December-2020 15:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
Spaces
ChristmasCampCore
Christmas Camp One Day Booking 10 - 3:30
21-December-2020 10:00 (GMT)
23-December-2020 15:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
Spaces
InsetFunDayExtendedDay
Inset Fun Day Late Stay 8:30 - 5:30
04-January-2021 8:30 (GMT)
04-January-2021 5:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
60
InsetFunDayCoreDay
Inset Fun Day 10 - 3:30
04-January-2021 10:00 (GMT)
04-January-2021 15:30 (GMT)
St. Paul's Junior School
Spaces